Abracon Corporation ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2

ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2
Manufacturer
Product Category
Oscillators
Brief Description
OSC VCTCXO 125.000MHZ LVCMOS SMD
Datasheet Download
ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2.pdf
Availability of ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 41.49600
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2, we specialize in Abracon Corporation all series electronic components. ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2
Internal Part NumberEIS-ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
3D ModelASGTX.pdfASGTX.stp
Standard Package250
Category Crystals and Oscillators
FamilyOscillators
SeriesASGTX
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
TypeVCTCXO
Frequency125MHz
Function-
OutputLVCMOS
Voltage - Supply3.135 V ~ 3.465 V
Frequency Stability±1ppm
Operating Temperature-30°C ~ 70°C
Current - Supply (Max)45mA
Ratings-
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Size / Dimension0.354" L x 0.276" W (9.00mm x 7.00mm)
Height0.088" (2.24mm)
Package / Case6-SMD, No Lead (DFN, LCC)
Current - Supply (Disable) (Max)-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2
Related LinksASGTX-C-125, ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2 Datasheet, Abracon Corporation Distributor
ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2 Details Description
Related parts for ASGTX-C-125.000MHZ-1-T2
IC FPGA 700 I/O 900FBGA datasheet.pdf
IC MIXER 100MHZ UP CONVRT 20SSOP datasheet.pdf
RES 40 OHM 5W 5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 10POS DIP .100 SLD datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 86POS DIP .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
IC AMP RF N-CH 30V 50MA TO-92 datasheet.pdf
FILTER EMI 2500 PF PI TYPE MIL datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADR 8POS DL R/A 15AU SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN SOCKET BGA 292POS GOLD datasheet.pdf
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X25MM L-TAB T766 datasheet.pdf
OSC MEMS 200.000MHZ CMOS SMD datasheet.pdf