Bourns Inc. CG0402MLC-24LGA

CG0402MLC-24LGA picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CG0402MLC-24LGA
Manufacturer
Product Category
TVS - Varistors, MOVs
Brief Description
VARISTOR 0402
Datasheet Download
CG0402MLC-24LGA.pdf
Availability of CG0402MLC-24LGA

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.11900
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CG0402MLC-24LGA, we specialize in Bourns Inc. all series electronic components. CG0402MLC-24LGA can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CG0402MLC-24LGA, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CG0402MLC-24LGA Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CG0402MLC-24LGA
Internal Part NumberEIS-CG0402MLC-24LGA
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package10,000
Category Circuit Protection
FamilyTVS - Varistors, MOVs
SeriesChipGuard®
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
Varistor Voltage (Min)-
Varistor Voltage (Typ)-
Varistor Voltage (Max)-
Current - Surge-
Number of Circuits1
Maximum AC Volts-
Maximum DC Volts24VDC
Energy-
Package / Case0402 (1005 Metric)
Mounting TypeSurface Mount, MLCV
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CG0402MLC-24LGA
Related LinksCG0402M, CG0402MLC-24LGA Datasheet, Bourns Inc. Distributor
CG0402MLC-24LGA Details Description
Related parts for CG0402MLC-24LGA
TVS DIODE 8.5VWM 15.12VC DO204AC datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 5V 0.4A D2PAK datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 3.3V 0.25A 8SOIC datasheet.pdf
SWITCH SLIDE SPDT 0.4VA 20V datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER 50POS .100" T/H GOLD datasheet.pdf
EVAL BOARD 1 FOR ISL6539 datasheet.pdf
CONVERT DC/DC 270VIN 15VOUT 75W datasheet.pdf
SWITCH ROTARY datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 5 Circuit 0.250" (6.35mm) datasheet.pdf
RESISTOR POWER ADJ 6K OHM 12W datasheet.pdf
HEADER BERGSTIK datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 60X60X20MM XCUT T766 datasheet.pdf