B&B SmartWorx, Inc. CP-SPP

CP-SPP picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CP-SPP
Manufacturer
Product Category
Miscellaneous
Brief Description
CABLE FOR SPP-100
Datasheet Download
CP-SPP.pdf
Availability of CP-SPP

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CP-SPP, we specialize in B&B SmartWorx, Inc. all series electronic components. CP-SPP can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CP-SPP, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CP-SPP Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CP-SPP
Internal Part NumberEIS-CP-SPP
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Uncategorized
FamilyMiscellaneous
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CP-SPP
Related LinksCP-, CP-SPP Datasheet, B&B SmartWorx, Inc. Distributor
CP-SPP Details Description
Related parts for CP-SPP
IC POT DGTL 3CH 25K 24-LFCSP datasheet.pdf
IC MPU SUPERVISRY CIRCUIT 16SOIC datasheet.pdf
CAP THIN FILM 0.35PF 25V 0402 datasheet.pdf
IC DSC 16BIT 64KB FLASH 44TQFP datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 22UH 270MA 1.69 OHM datasheet.pdf
IC CLK SOURCE PCI EXPRSS 16TSSOP datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 5POS STRAIGHT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
Connector Receptacle 44 Position 0.079" (2.00mm) Gold Surface Mount datasheet.pdf
RES 392 OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
TERMINAL BLOCK datasheet.pdf
CONN BACKSHELL ADPT SZ 13C M18 datasheet.pdf
26500 7C 7#16 P TH PLUG LC datasheet.pdf