Amphenol Aerospace Operations CTVS06RF-25-35HD

CTVS06RF-25-35HD picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CTVS06RF-25-35HD
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
CTV 128C 128#22D PIN PLUG
Datasheet Download
CTVS06RF-25-35HD.pdf
Availability of CTVS06RF-25-35HD

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 143.76240
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CTVS06RF-25-35HD, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. CTVS06RF-25-35HD can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CTVS06RF-25-35HD, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CTVS06RF-25-35HD Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CTVS06RF-25-35HD
Internal Part NumberEIS-CTVS06RF-25-35HD
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CTVS06RF-25-35HD
Related LinksCTVS06RF, CTVS06RF-25-35HD Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
CTVS06RF-25-35HD Details Description
Related parts for CTVS06RF-25-35HD
MOSFET 2N-CH 30V 0.25A SOT363 datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 750NH 735MA 210 MOHM datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 7.5V 50W datasheet.pdf
RES 80.6 OHM 1/4W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 4POS STRGHT W/SKT datasheet.pdf
COUNTER LCD 8 CHAR 115/230V PNL datasheet.pdf
CONN SOCKET 5POS PANEL MOUNT R/A datasheet.pdf
FERRITE CHIP 80 OHM 0402 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 35X35X25MM L-TAB T412 datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG W/SOCKETS datasheet.pdf
500 TB PLU PLU SOLID datasheet.pdf
AB 6C 6#16 SKT RECP datasheet.pdf