Amphenol Aerospace Operations D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3

D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 19POS PIN
Datasheet Download
D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3.pdf
Availability of D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 141.61580
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3
Internal Part NumberEIS-D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3
Related LinksD38999/26WD, D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3 Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3 Details Description
Related parts for D38999/26WD19PN-USRSB3
FAN AXIAL 232X80MM 24VDC TERM datasheet.pdf
VARISTOR 14.4V 2KA DISC 20MM datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 88.7 OHM 0.1% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
DIODE MODULE 1.6KV 500A DO200AB datasheet.pdf
IC REG CTRLR DUAL POS/NEG 16SOIC datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 51K OHM 0.1% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 37POS WALL MNT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
PAC-RX3I-SD25-ME-1.5M datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 30X30X20MM L-TAB datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X30MM L-TAB T766 datasheet.pdf
IC MMIC VCO HBT BIPOLAR 32-QFN datasheet.pdf
IC CPLD 72MC 10NS 44PLCC datasheet.pdf