Omron Automation & Safety E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M

E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M
Manufacturer
Product Category
Thermocouple, Temperature Probe
Brief Description
T-COUPLE K L=15CM 4M HEAT RES
Datasheet Download
E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M.pdf
Availability of E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 171.83000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M, we specialize in Omron Automation & Safety all series electronic components. E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M
Internal Part NumberEIS-E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusVendor undefined / Vendor undefined
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Sensors, Transducers
FamilyThermocouple, Temperature Probe
SeriesE52
Element TypeK - Type
Temperature Range0 ~ 900°C
Length - Lead Wire4m
Conductor TypeNon-Grounded
Terminal TypeExposed Lead Wires
Length - Protective Tube150mm
Diameter - Protective Tube3.2mm
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M
Related LinksE52-CA15AY D, E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M Datasheet, Omron Automation & Safety Distributor
E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M Details Description
Related parts for E52-CA15AY D=3.2 NETU 4M
DETECTOR PHOTOLOGIC TTL/CMOS datasheet.pdf
OSC 5.0V PROG CMOS TRI ST 100PPM datasheet.pdf
INSERT FEMALE 6POS+1GND CLAMP datasheet.pdf
RES 1.15K OHM 1/2W 0.1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Plug, Male Pins 8 (Coax) Position Panel Mount, Through Hole, Right Angle Solder datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 85V 50W datasheet.pdf
RES 255 OHM 1/10W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CMC 112P HEADER 32P CAP ASS'Y datasheet.pdf
CONVERT DC/DC 270VIN 7.5VOUT 10W datasheet.pdf
EARTHING PLATE ES TBF M10 SS datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X30MM R-TAB T412 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 5.05K OHM 1% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf