Sullins Connector Solutions EBM36DRMD-S664

EBM36DRMD-S664 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
EBM36DRMD-S664
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 72POS .156 WW
Datasheet Download
EBM36DRMD-S664.pdf
Availability of EBM36DRMD-S664

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 10.03200
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of EBM36DRMD-S664, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. EBM36DRMD-S664 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for EBM36DRMD-S664, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
EBM36DRMD-S664 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of EBM36DRMD-S664
Internal Part NumberEIS-EBM36DRMD-S664
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTray
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row36
Number of Positions72
Card Thickness0.125" (3.18mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.156" (3.96mm)
Features-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationWire Wrap
Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness10µin (0.25µm)
Contact TypeLoop Bellows
ColorBlue
Flange FeatureFlush Mount, Top Opening, Unthreaded, 0.125" (3.18mm) Dia
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 125°C
Material - InsulationPolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)EBM36DRMD-S664
Related LinksEBM36DR, EBM36DRMD-S664 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
EBM36DRMD-S664 Details Description
Related parts for EBM36DRMD-S664
CONN HEADER 8POS .100 SINGLE SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 80POS .156 EXTEND datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER 4POS 1MM VERT SMD datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 3.3V 200W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 2V 40W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 36V 75W datasheet.pdf
RES 196 OHM 1/8W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT FLANGE 24POS SKT datasheet.pdf
LENS ASSY 1POS 21.6MM RND 13.2MM datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 35X35X35MM L-TAB datasheet.pdf
DC/DC CONVERTER +/-12V 2W datasheet.pdf
TV 13C 13#22D SKT PLUG datasheet.pdf