Panasonic Electronic Components EWV-YENU06B14

EWV-YENU06B14 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
EWV-YENU06B14
Manufacturer
Product Category
Rotary Potentiometers, Rheostats
Brief Description
POT 10K OHM 1/10W LINEAR
Datasheet Download
EWV-YENU06B14.pdf
Availability of EWV-YENU06B14

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 6.49252
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of EWV-YENU06B14, we specialize in Panasonic Electronic Components all series electronic components. EWV-YENU06B14 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for EWV-YENU06B14, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
EWV-YENU06B14 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of EWV-YENU06B14
Internal Part NumberEIS-EWV-YENU06B14
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package250
Category Potentiometers, Variable Resistors
FamilyRotary Potentiometers, Rheostats
SeriesEWV-YE
PackagingBulk
TaperLinear
Resistance (Ohms)10k
Tolerance±20%
Number of Gangs1
Built in SwitchNone
Power (Watts)0.1W, 1/10W
Temperature Coefficient-
Number of Turns1
Rotation300°
Adjustment TypeTop Adjustment
Resistive Material-
Termination StylePCB Pins, Board Locks
Actuator TypeKnob
Actuator Length0.354" (9.00mm)
Actuator Diameter1.063" (27.00mm)
Bushing Thread-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)EWV-YENU06B14
Related LinksEWV-YE, EWV-YENU06B14 Datasheet, Panasonic Electronic Components Distributor
EWV-YENU06B14 Details Description
Related parts for EWV-YENU06B14
WASHER SHOULDER M3 NYLON datasheet.pdf
SWITCH MINI 6A SPST HINGE.187"QC datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 5V 100W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 28V 150W datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.047UF 50V 20% BX 1210 datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 680UF 20% 100V RADIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 8POS SKT datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Receptacle, Female Sockets 25 Position Surface Mount Solder datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 35X35X20MM R-TAB T766 datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 5VWM 16VC SOT23 datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Plug, Male Pins 17 (15 + 2 Coax) Position Through Hole Solder datasheet.pdf
SEALED W16W BULB SOCKT 2PH 320MM datasheet.pdf