Mechatronics Fan Group G1225S12B-FSR-EM

G1225S12B-FSR-EM picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
G1225S12B-FSR-EM
Manufacturer
Product Category
DC Fans
Brief Description
FAN AXIAL 120X25MM IP57 12VDC
Datasheet Download
G1225S12B-FSR-EM.pdf
Availability of G1225S12B-FSR-EM

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 14.60670
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of G1225S12B-FSR-EM, we specialize in Mechatronics Fan Group all series electronic components. G1225S12B-FSR-EM can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for G1225S12B-FSR-EM, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
G1225S12B-FSR-EM Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of G1225S12B-FSR-EM
Internal Part NumberEIS-G1225S12B-FSR-EM
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package50
Category Fans, Thermal Management
FamilyDC Fans
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)G1225S12B-FSR-EM
Related LinksG1225S12, G1225S12B-FSR-EM Datasheet, Mechatronics Fan Group Distributor
G1225S12B-FSR-EM Details Description
Related parts for G1225S12B-FSR-EM
IC MCU 16/32B 512K FLASH 144LQFP datasheet.pdf
RES 1.58M OHM 0.4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IC HOT-SWAP SWITCH -48V 8-SOIC datasheet.pdf
CABLE JUMPER 1MM .102M 25POS datasheet.pdf
RES 274K OHM 1/2W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
SENSOR 1000PSIA 1/4 NPT W/TEMP datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 12 Circuit 0.375" (9.53mm) datasheet.pdf
PLUG IN BRIDGE datasheet.pdf
SR BTS CVR READY 8 ASY EH73508-E datasheet.pdf
HEADER BERGSTIK STR datasheet.pdf
TV 22C 22#22D PIN RECP datasheet.pdf
TV 100C 100#22D PIN PLUG datasheet.pdf