Amphenol Industrial GTC06-28-84P

GTC06-28-84P picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
GTC06-28-84P
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
GT 9C 9#8 PIN PLUG
Datasheet Download
GTC06-28-84P.pdf
Availability of GTC06-28-84P

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 66.54260
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of GTC06-28-84P, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. GTC06-28-84P can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for GTC06-28-84P, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
GTC06-28-84P Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of GTC06-28-84P
Internal Part NumberEIS-GTC06-28-84P
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)GTC06-28-84P
Related LinksGTC06-, GTC06-28-84P Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
GTC06-28-84P Details Description
Related parts for GTC06-28-84P
CONN RECEPT 3POS 26AWG MTA156 datasheet.pdf
MOSFET N-CH 650V 15.5A I2PAK datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 7.5V 50W datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 9.35K OHM 0.1% 1/8W 0505 datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 4POS STRGHT SKT datasheet.pdf
Connector Socket 50 Position 0.079" (2.00mm) Gold Through Hole datasheet.pdf
CABLE 5POS datasheet.pdf
SENSOR NPN 150MM 12-24VDC datasheet.pdf
IC SDRAM 256M 133MHZ 90BGA datasheet.pdf
1016 TB SP CL PARALLEL/T datasheet.pdf
ETHERNET UNMNGD 4-PORT POE+ 10/1 datasheet.pdf
IC CPLD 36MC 10NS 48CSP datasheet.pdf