Sensata Technologies/Airpax IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V

IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circuit Breakers
Brief Description
CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER
Datasheet Download
IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V.pdf
Availability of IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 68.74167
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V, we specialize in Sensata Technologies/Airpax all series electronic components. IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V
Internal Part NumberEIS-IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Circuit Protection
FamilyCircuit Breakers
SeriesIML
Breaker TypeMagnetic (Hydraulic Delay)
Current Rating-
Voltage Rating - AC-
Voltage Rating - DC-
Number of Poles1
Actuator TypeLever
Illumination-
Illumination Voltage (Nominal)-
Mounting TypePanel Mount
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V
Related LinksIMLB1-1REC4, IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V Datasheet, Sensata Technologies/Airpax Distributor
IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V Details Description
Related parts for IMLB1-1REC4-36488-20-V
COVER PRECUT 2 FACEPLATE IVORY datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 1.54M OHM 1% 3/4W 2010 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 182 OHM 0.1% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
IC SNGL CHIP RF TX LP 16QFN datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 70VWM 113VC SMC datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 13.8V 25W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 48V 400W datasheet.pdf
RES 105 OHM 1/10W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 560K OHM 1.75W 5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN HOUSING PLUG 2POS datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 35X35X35MM L-TAB datasheet.pdf
26500 8C 8#12 S TH PLUG AN WC datasheet.pdf