Amphenol Aerospace Operations MS3456L24-11SLC

MS3456L24-11SLC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
MS3456L24-11SLC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
CONN HSG PLUG 9POS STRGHT SCKT
Datasheet Download
MS3456L24-11SLC.pdf
Availability of MS3456L24-11SLC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 75.59880
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of MS3456L24-11SLC, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. MS3456L24-11SLC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for MS3456L24-11SLC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
MS3456L24-11SLC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of MS3456L24-11SLC
Internal Part NumberEIS-MS3456L24-11SLC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Product Training ModulesMil-DTL-5015 and AC Threaded Connectors
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
SeriesMilitary, MIL-DTL-5015
PackagingBulk
Connector TypePlug for Female Contacts
Number of Positions9
Shell Size - Insert24-11
Shell Size, MIL-
Contact TypeCrimp
Contact Size8 (3), 12 (6)
Mounting TypeFree Hanging (In-Line)
Fastening TypeThreaded
OrientationN (Normal)
Shell Material, FinishAluminum, Nickel Plated, Electroless
Ingress ProtectionFluid Resistant
Features-
NoteContacts Not Provided
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)MS3456L24-11SLC
Related LinksMS3456L, MS3456L24-11SLC Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
MS3456L24-11SLC Details Description
Related parts for MS3456L24-11SLC
IC REG BST FLYBACK INV ADJ 8SOIC datasheet.pdf
IDC CABLE - CKC60S/AE60G/CPC60S datasheet.pdf
CONN RECEPT 55 + 3 POWER TYPE M datasheet.pdf
IC TXRX RS485/RS422 14-SOIC datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG 61POS STRGHT SCKT datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 3POS INLINE W/SKTS datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Receptacle, Female Sockets 25 Position Panel Mount Solder Cup datasheet.pdf
IC FPGA 84 I/O 132QFN datasheet.pdf
RES 11.5 OHM 1% 1W AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 619 OHM 1/10W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RELAY SOLID STATE datasheet.pdf
AC/DC CONVERTER 9V 60W datasheet.pdf