RFMD NBB-400T1

NBB-400T1 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
NBB-400T1
Manufacturer
Product Category
RF Amplifiers
Brief Description
IC AMP MMIC GAAS 8GHZ 4-MICROX
Datasheet Download
NBB-400T1.pdf
Availability of NBB-400T1

Available Quantity

7020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 5.47200
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of NBB-400T1, we specialize in RFMD all series electronic components. NBB-400T1 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for NBB-400T1, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
NBB-400T1 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of NBB-400T1
Internal Part NumberEIS-NBB-400T1
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1,000
Category RF/IF and RFID
FamilyRF Amplifiers
Series-
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
Frequency0Hz ~ 8GHz
P1dB14.6dBm (28.8mW) @ 6GHz
Gain16dB
Noise Figure4.3dB @ 3GHz
RF TypeLMDS, VSAT, WLAN, UNII, DWDM, PTP PMP
Voltage - Supply3.6 V ~ 4.2 V
Current - Supply47mA
Test Frequency-
Package / Case4-Micro-X
Supplier Device Package4-Micro-X
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)NBB-400T1
Related LinksNBB-, NBB-400T1 Datasheet, RFMD Distributor
NBB-400T1 Details Description
Related parts for NBB-400T1
CONN EDGECARD 50POS .100 EYELET datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 220PF 2KV NP0 1825 datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 0.027UF 5% 400VDC RAD datasheet.pdf
IDC CABLE- AKR24B/AE24M/AKR24B datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK PLUG 21POS 270DEG 5MM datasheet.pdf
RES 199K OHM 1/10W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN DIN SOCKET 120POS R/A GOLD datasheet.pdf
IC OSC VCXO 100MHZ 6-CLCC datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Plug, Male Pins 3 (Power) Position Through Hole, Right Angle Solder datasheet.pdf
FLEX ASSY datasheet.pdf
BLADE TERM datasheet.pdf
TRON RECTIFIER FUSE datasheet.pdf