Sullins Connector Solutions RCB20DYHN-S1355

RCB20DYHN-S1355 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
RCB20DYHN-S1355
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 20POS .050 THRUHL
Datasheet Download
RCB20DYHN-S1355.pdf
Availability of RCB20DYHN-S1355

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 7.21500
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of RCB20DYHN-S1355, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. RCB20DYHN-S1355 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for RCB20DYHN-S1355, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
RCB20DYHN-S1355 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of RCB20DYHN-S1355
Internal Part NumberEIS-RCB20DYHN-S1355
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTube
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row20
Number of Positions40
Card Thickness0.062" (1.57mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.050" (1.27mm)
Features-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationSolder, Staggered
Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness30µin (0.76µm)
Contact TypeCantilever
ColorBlack
Flange Feature-
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 125°C
Material - InsulationPolyphenylene Sulfide (PPS)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)RCB20DYHN-S1355
Related LinksRCB20DY, RCB20DYHN-S1355 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
RCB20DYHN-S1355 Details Description
Related parts for RCB20DYHN-S1355
CABLE FLAT FLEX 10 POS 1MM 5" datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 6POS .156 EXTEND datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER 10POS DL R/A 15GOLD datasheet.pdf
RES 5 OHM 20W 1% TO126 datasheet.pdf
BOX PLASTIC GRAY 2.56"L X 1.97"W datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 2.2UF 6.3V 20% 0905 datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 2V 40W datasheet.pdf
350 TB SOCKET WF VER datasheet.pdf
IC SENSOR MULTICHIP Z-AXIS 24QFN datasheet.pdf
LED COB CX1510 3500K WHITE SMD datasheet.pdf
RECEPTACLE ASSEMBLY datasheet.pdf
AD73360L Evaluation Board, Six Input Channel Analog Front End IC datasheet.pdf