Bourns Inc. SDR0603-220ML

SDR0603-220ML picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
SDR0603-220ML
Manufacturer
Product Category
Fixed Inductors
Brief Description
FIXED IND 22UH 750MA 280 MOHM
Datasheet Download
SDR0603-220ML.pdf
Availability of SDR0603-220ML

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.17290
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of SDR0603-220ML, we specialize in Bourns Inc. all series electronic components. SDR0603-220ML can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for SDR0603-220ML, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
SDR0603-220ML Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of SDR0603-220ML
Internal Part NumberEIS-SDR0603-220ML
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
RoHS InformationSDR0603 Series Material Declaration
PCN Assembly/OriginMagnetic products Oct/2013
EDA / CAD ModelsDownload from Accelerated Designs
Standard Package400
Category Inductors, Coils, Chokes
FamilyFixed Inductors
SeriesSDR0603
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
TypeWirewound
Material - CoreFerrite
Inductance22µH
Tolerance±20%
Current Rating750mA
Current - Saturation960mA
ShieldingUnshielded
DC Resistance (DCR)280 mOhm Max
Q @ Freq20 @ 2.52MHz
Frequency - Self Resonant30MHz
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 125°C
Frequency - Test1kHz
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Package / CaseNonstandard
Size / Dimension0.228" L x 0.228" W (5.80mm x 5.80mm)
Height - Seated (Max)0.154" (3.90mm)
Supplier Device Package-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)SDR0603-220ML
Related LinksSDR060, SDR0603-220ML Datasheet, Bourns Inc. Distributor
SDR0603-220ML Details Description
Related parts for SDR0603-220ML
CONN HDR DUAL 60POS .100 R/A AU datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 17.1VWM 27.7VC AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 60POS R/A .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
AC/DC DESKTOP ADAPTER 12V 65W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 3.3V 49.5W datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 2700PF 100V NP0 RADIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 226K OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 4.99K OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
BCF 3.81/14/180ZE SN OR BX datasheet.pdf
SL 5.00/04/180B 4.5SN OR datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 45X45X25MM XCUT datasheet.pdf
Virtex-II Platform FPGAs: Complete Data Sheet IC datasheet.pdf