Amphenol Aerospace Operations TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC

TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
TV 8C 8#8(QUAD) SKT RECP
Datasheet Download
TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC.pdf
Availability of TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 1.00000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC
Internal Part NumberEIS-TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC
Related LinksTVP00RQD, TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC Details Description
Related parts for TVP00RQDZ-25-8SC
AC/DC DESKTOP ADAPTER 12V 15W datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER .100 DUAL STR 50POS datasheet.pdf
IC 5DRVR/3RCVR RS232 3V 28-SSOP datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 30POS .100 EYELET datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 15UF 25V 10% 2917 datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG 128POS STRGHT SCKT datasheet.pdf
RES 53.9 OHM 1/8W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IC MCU 8BIT 7KB FLASH 20QFN datasheet.pdf
IC FPGA 744 I/O 1152FBGA datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 100UH 1.02A 350 MOHM datasheet.pdf
DUST CAP datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT JAM NUT 21POS PIN datasheet.pdf