Amphenol Aerospace Operations TVS06RF-15-5HN

TVS06RF-15-5HN picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TVS06RF-15-5HN
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
TV 5C 5#16 PIN PLUG
Datasheet Download
TVS06RF-15-5HN.pdf
Availability of TVS06RF-15-5HN

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 45.98876
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TVS06RF-15-5HN, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. TVS06RF-15-5HN can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TVS06RF-15-5HN, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TVS06RF-15-5HN Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TVS06RF-15-5HN
Internal Part NumberEIS-TVS06RF-15-5HN
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TVS06RF-15-5HN
Related LinksTVS06RF, TVS06RF-15-5HN Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
TVS06RF-15-5HN Details Description
Related parts for TVS06RF-15-5HN
TRANS NPN 300V 0.1A TO-92L datasheet.pdf
RES 887 OHM 1/4W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 6A 125V datasheet.pdf
RES 9.88K OHM 1/4W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
OSC PROG 0.7NS 20PPM 2X2.5MM datasheet.pdf
XCEDE LEFT 2PVH 6COL WK datasheet.pdf
IC OSC VCXO DUAL FREQ 6-CLCC datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.22UF 50V X5R 0603 datasheet.pdf
DC/DC CONV POWER MOD DIN 15W datasheet.pdf
SNAP SWITCH NCNO PLUNGER PCB datasheet.pdf
M805 6C 4#23 2#20 PIN PLUG THR datasheet.pdf
AB 5C 5#12 PIN PLUG datasheet.pdf