Xilinx XC95288-10BGG256C

XC95288-10BGG256C picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
XC95288-10BGG256C
Manufacturer
Product Category
XILINX CPLD FPGA IC
Brief Description
IC CPLD 288MC 10NS 352BGA
Datasheet Download
XC95288-10BGG256C.pdf
Availability of XC95288-10BGG256C

Available Quantity

11580 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of XC95288-10BGG256C, we specialize in Xilinx all series electronic components. XC95288-10BGG256C can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for XC95288-10BGG256C, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
XC95288-10BGG256C Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of XC95288-10BGG256C
Internal Part NumberEIS-XC95288-10BGG256C
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)6 (Time on Label)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Contact us to see if it's obsolete now
ConditionNEW AND UNUSED, Original made by XILINX
Delivery TimeIn stock, ship XC95288-10BGG256CXC2V10000-4BG575C in 1 day.
Full DetailsXC95288XL High Performance CPLD
SeriesXC95288-1
Lifecycle status-
RoHS Status-
HTS Code8542.39.00.00
Number of CLBs-
Package CodeBGA
Surface MountSMD/Through Hole
Moisture Sensitivity Level-
Marking / SymbolEmail us
Voltage - Supply-
Operating Temperature-
PackagingTray / Tape and Reel / Tube
SPQ MOQ1 Piece
ApplicationMilitary or Industrial for XC95288-10BGG256C
Alternative Part (Replacement)EIS-XC95288-10BGG256C
Country of OriginUSA TAIWAN KOREA
Weight0.005KG
Additional ServicesProgramming and tape packing or testing
DistributorEIS LIMITED
Product CategoryHigh-Performance CPLD
Product FamilyFPGA Familis
Product Series Type High-Performance CPLD
Related LinksXC95288-, XC95288-10BGG256C Datasheet, Xilinx Distributor
XC95288-10BGG256C Details Description
Related parts for XC95288-10BGG256C
ALLIGATOR CLIP/BANANA JACK RED datasheet.pdf
IC CNTRLR HOTSWAP NEGVOLT 10MSOP datasheet.pdf
KIT ETHERNET RCM3720 US datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 26POS .100 R/A DIP datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 48POS DIP .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.47UF 50V X7R 1206 datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 95V 200W datasheet.pdf
CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 47UF 20% 16V SMD datasheet.pdf
IC FPGA 432 I/O 1152FBGA datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 7.5 OHM 1/2W 2516 WIDE datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf