Xilinx XCS05XL-3PC240I

XCS05XL-3PC240I picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
XCS05XL-3PC240I
Manufacturer
Product Category
XILINX IC
Brief Description
Spartan and Spartan-XL Families FPGA Field Programmable Gate Arrays IC
Datasheet Download
XCS05XL-3PC240I.pdf
Availability of XCS05XL-3PC240I

Available Quantity

9131 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of XCS05XL-3PC240I, we specialize in Xilinx all series electronic components. XCS05XL-3PC240I can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for XCS05XL-3PC240I, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
XCS05XL-3PC240I Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of XCS05XL-3PC240I
Internal Part NumberEIS-XCS05XL-3PC240I
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)6 (Time on Label)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Contact us to see if it's obsolete now
ConditionNEW AND UNUSED, Original made by XILINX
Delivery TimeIn stock, ship XCS05XL-3PC240I today.
SeriesXCS05XL
Marking / SymbolEmail us
Voltage - Supply-
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 125°C
Package / Mounting TypeSMD Surface Mount / Through Hole
PackagingTray / Tape and Reel / Tube
SPQ (Standard Package Quantity)1
MOQ1 Piece
ApplicationIndustrial or Military for XCS05XL-3PC240I
Alternative Part (Replacement)EIS-XCS05XL-3PC240I
Country of OriginUSA
Weight0.001KG
Additional ServicesProgramming, tape packing or any other services you need
DistributorExcellent Integrated System LIMITED
XILINX Product CategoryIC, FPGA, CPLD, SOC, MCU, DSP, MPU
Related LinksXCS05XL, XCS05XL-3PC240I Datasheet, Xilinx Distributor
XCS05XL-3PC240I Details Description
Related parts for XCS05XL-3PC240I
IDC CABLE-AKP14A/ AE14G / AKP14A datasheet.pdf
FUSE GLASS 1A 250VAC 5X20MM datasheet.pdf
CABLE FLAT FLEX 22POS 0.5MM 6" datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 24POS R/A .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
IC FREQ GENERATOR 28TSSOP datasheet.pdf
IMPACT BP 6X16 GL SN datasheet.pdf
CABLE MOD FLAT 8COND REEL 100' datasheet.pdf
RES 9.88K OHM 1.5W 0.5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 150UF 20% 16V SMD datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 330UH 218MA 6.4 OHM datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 0.002 OHM 1% 3W 3637 datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 4POS INLINE SKT datasheet.pdf