FFF 69192-106HLF

69192-106HLF picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
69192-106HLF
Manufacturer
Product Category
Rectangular Connectors - Headers, Male Pins
Brief Description
BERGSTIK II DR STRAIGHT RET
Datasheet Download
69192-106HLF.pdf
Availability of 69192-106HLF

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.19185
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of 69192-106HLF, we specialize in FFF all series electronic components. 69192-106HLF can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 69192-106HLF, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
69192-106HLF Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 69192-106HLF
Internal Part NumberEIS-69192-106HLF
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Video FileMezzselect Tool - Another Geek Moment
Featured ProductMezzSelect
PCN Design/SpecificationBergStik Material 10/Mar/2010
Standard Package100
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyRectangular Connectors - Headers, Male Pins
SeriesBERGSTIK® II, MezzSelect™, Basics+
PackagingBulk
Contact TypeMale Pin
Connector TypeHeader, Unshrouded
Number of Positions6
Number of Positions LoadedAll
Pitch0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows2
Row Spacing0.100" (2.54mm)
Contact Mating Length0.230" (5.84mm)
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationKinked Pin, Solder
Fastening Type-
Features-
Contact FinishGold or Gold, GXT™
Contact Finish Thickness30µin (0.76µm)
ColorBlack
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)69192-106HLF
Related Links69192-, 69192-106HLF Datasheet, FFF Distributor
69192-106HLF Details Description
Related parts for 69192-106HLF
TERM BLOCK HDR 2POS R/A 3.5MM datasheet.pdf
VARISTOR 702V 1.2KA DISC 7MM datasheet.pdf
IGBT MOD DUAL 1200V 50A U SER datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 47.8VWM 77VC DO204AL datasheet.pdf
IC LED Driver DC DC Regulator 32mA Backlight VBGA063W050 datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT R/A 6PWR 24SGL 2.36MM datasheet.pdf
IP CORE 10GB ETH MAC SC/SCM datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 40V 150W datasheet.pdf
OSC VCXO 622.08MHZ LVDS SMD datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 3.92K OHM 1% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 25 Circuit 0.375" (9.53mm) datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 24PF 250V NP0 0805 datasheet.pdf