Kingbright APK3216-PZ42

APK3216-PZ42 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
APK3216-PZ42
Manufacturer
Product Category
LED Indication - Discrete
Brief Description
LED 3.2X1.6MM 525NM GRN CLR SMD
Datasheet Download
APK3216-PZ42.pdf
Availability of APK3216-PZ42

Available Quantity

7020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of APK3216-PZ42, we specialize in Kingbright all series electronic components. APK3216-PZ42 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for APK3216-PZ42, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
APK3216-PZ42 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of APK3216-PZ42
Internal Part NumberEIS-APK3216-PZ42
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)4 (72 Hours)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package2,000
Category Optoelectronics
FamilyLED Indication - Discrete
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)APK3216-PZ42
Related LinksAPK321, APK3216-PZ42 Datasheet, Kingbright Distributor
APK3216-PZ42 Details Description
Related parts for APK3216-PZ42
SENSOR 15PSI 1/8-27NPT .5-4.5V datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER VERTICAL DUAL 8POS datasheet.pdf
THERMISTOR NTC 330K 5% RADIAL datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 24.3K OHM 1% 1/8W 0603 datasheet.pdf
CONTACT SKT CRIMP 2.5MM GOLD datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 33UF 20% 6.3V RADIAL datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 36V 100W datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 0.22UF 5% 100V AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 0.15UF 20% 100V RADIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.60PF 25V NP0 0201 datasheet.pdf
FUSE BLOK CART 600V 30A DIN RAIL datasheet.pdf
Cyclone FPGA Family IC datasheet.pdf