Sullins Connector Solutions ECC15DRXS-S734

ECC15DRXS-S734 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ECC15DRXS-S734
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 30POS DIP .100 SLD
Datasheet Download
ECC15DRXS-S734.pdf
Availability of ECC15DRXS-S734

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 7.90000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ECC15DRXS-S734, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. ECC15DRXS-S734 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ECC15DRXS-S734, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ECC15DRXS-S734 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ECC15DRXS-S734
Internal Part NumberEIS-ECC15DRXS-S734
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTray
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row15
Number of Positions30
Card Thickness0.031" (0.79mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.100" (2.54mm)
Features-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationSolder
Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness30µin (0.76µm)
Contact TypeFull Bellows
ColorBlue
Flange FeatureSide Mount Opening, Unthreaded, 0.125" (3.18mm) Dia
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 125°C
Material - InsulationPolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ECC15DRXS-S734
Related LinksECC15DR, ECC15DRXS-S734 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
ECC15DRXS-S734 Details Description
Related parts for ECC15DRXS-S734
GDT 500V 10KA T/H FAIL SHORT datasheet.pdf
IC 12BIT 200KSPS SER ADC 20TSSOP datasheet.pdf
SWITCH PUSHBUTTON DPDT 6A 125V datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 9VWM 16.9VC SMB datasheet.pdf
CONN IC DIP SOCKET 18POS TIN datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 85V 100W datasheet.pdf
AM60501-501-51 WIRE GD datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 1.67KOHM 0.1% 0.15W 0805 datasheet.pdf
MOSFET N-CH 60V 120A TO-220 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 30X30X20MM L-TAB datasheet.pdf
FLYBUCK POWER TRANSFORMER datasheet.pdf
CTV 19C 19#20 PIN J/N RECP datasheet.pdf