Advanced Thermal Solutions Inc. ATS-PCB1010

ATS-PCB1010 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ATS-PCB1010
Manufacturer
Product Category
Thermal - Heat Sinks
Brief Description
HEATSINK TO-220 HOR MNT LOW PRO
Datasheet Download
ATS-PCB1010.pdf
Availability of ATS-PCB1010

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.35226
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ATS-PCB1010, we specialize in Advanced Thermal Solutions Inc. all series electronic components. ATS-PCB1010 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ATS-PCB1010, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ATS-PCB1010 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ATS-PCB1010
Internal Part NumberEIS-ATS-PCB1010
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package100
Category Fans, Thermal Management
FamilyThermal - Heat Sinks
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ATS-PCB1010
Related LinksATS-P, ATS-PCB1010 Datasheet, Advanced Thermal Solutions Inc. Distributor
ATS-PCB1010 Details Description
Related parts for ATS-PCB1010
CAP CER 10000PF 500V Y5P RADIAL datasheet.pdf
IC MUX/DEMUX QUAD 2X1 16SOIC datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 16POS DIP .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
CONN DIN R HEADER 64POS datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 28V 100W datasheet.pdf
CARD EJECTOR PCB 1.13" .094" WHT datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 3.74K OHM 1% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 680UH 155MA 20 OHM TH datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 22.9K OHM 0.1% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER 26POS datasheet.pdf
LJT 3C 3#20 PIN PLUG datasheet.pdf
Spartan-3 FPGA Family: Complete Data Sheet IC datasheet.pdf